Deviant Login Shop  Join deviantART for FREE Take the Tour
About Digital Art / Student Member :. Amber Allison .:26/Female/United States Recent Activity
Deviant for 1 Year
Needs Premium Membership
Statistics 22 Deviations 3,141 Comments 1,362 Pageviews

Newest Deviations

Favourites

Webcam

Friends

Groups

deviantID

XxAmber-ChanxX's Profile Picture
XxAmber-ChanxX
:. Amber Allison .:
Artist | Student | Digital Art
United States
Name : Amber Allison

NickNames : Amber - Chan

Favorite Color : Black, White.

Favorite Movies : Evil Resident, Final Destination, Evil Dead.

Favorite Video Games : Slender-Man, Call Of Duty, The Last Of Us.

Likes : Family, Friends, Animals, Drawing, Video Games.

Dislikes : Cruel People, Bullies.

Gender : Female.

Species: Hedgehog.

Birthday Date: February, 22, 1998
( Just Kidding O - O' )

Age: 16
( Whispers - I Faked Being 25 O u O! )

Bio: UnKnown > u <.

Orientation : Bisexual.

Status : Single

Fur Color : Light Yellow.

Eye Color: Light Blue.

Personality : Happy, Kind, Perverted, Loving.

Hobbies : Drawing.

----------------------------------------------------------------------

:iconbigheartplz: Family : :iconbigheartplz:

Mom :

Dad :

Sister : :iconsonnei-kuenzli:

Brother : :iconjaxxtuphora:

Cousin : :iconalexanderscov:

Cousin : :iconnumadachi:

( Still Waiting For More Family Members Cx. )
Interests

Journal

No journal entries yet.

Journal History

AdCast - Ads from the Community

×

Donate

XxAmber-ChanxX has started a donation pool!
0 / 900
:icongivemepointsplz: !Please Donate Points! :icongivemepointsplz:

:iconimsorryplz: -I'm So Pointless- :iconimsorryplz:

:iconpointslaplz: ~I Want You To Donate~ :iconpointslaplz:

:iconimhighplz: ( I'm So High For Points ) :iconimhighplz:

:iconimhappyplz: { And Happy If You Did Donate } :iconimhappyplz:

:iconyourockplz: / You Rock Bro / :iconbrofistplz:

You must be logged in to donate.
No one has donated yet. Be the first!

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconlaurcaty831:
Laurcaty831 Featured By Owner Feb 22, 2014
Happy REAL birthday. :D (Big Grin) :iconcakeplz: :iconihavecaekplz: If you wish, I can draw you a pic of your MAIN O.C for a present XD :D (Big Grin)
Reply
:iconsonnei-kuenzli:
Sonnei-Kuenzli Featured By Owner Feb 19, 2014  Hobbyist General Artist
nyah! >_<
Reply
:iconthepiggiewheek:
ThePiggieWheek Featured By Owner Nov 23, 2013  Hobbyist General Artist
Thank you for the watch!
Reply
:iconazureyugiohvanguard:
AzureYugiohVanguard Featured By Owner Apr 18, 2013  Hobbyist Artist
:D
Reply
:iconsonnei-kuenzli:
Sonnei-Kuenzli Featured By Owner Feb 22, 2013  Hobbyist General Artist
Happy birthday my awesome sister~!!
:iconrainbowbummiecakeplz::iconimhighplz::iconexcitedgermanyplz:
Reply
:icondaft-punk-girl2:
Daft-punk-girl2 Featured By Owner Feb 22, 2013
:iconcutemonkeyplz:Happy Birthday:iconcutemonkeyplz:
Reply
:iconfree-spirited-wolf:
Free-Spirited-Wolf Featured By Owner Feb 22, 2013  Hobbyist Traditional Artist
Happy Birthday :iconxxamber-chanxx:!

:iconhappybirthdayplz:
Reply
:iconxxamber-chanxx:
XxAmber-ChanxX Featured By Owner Jan 27, 2013  Student Digital Artist
:la: No Promblem :la:
Reply
:iconancientdivina:
AncientDivina Featured By Owner Jan 27, 2013  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Thanks a lot for the watch! :heart: ;u;
Reply
:iconxxamber-chanxx:
XxAmber-ChanxX Featured By Owner Jan 27, 2013  Student Digital Artist
:icondummylaplz:
Reply
:iconazureyugiohvanguard:
AzureYugiohVanguard Featured By Owner Jan 17, 2013  Hobbyist Artist
:icondummybounceplz: :icondummydanceplz:
Reply
Hidden by Owner
Hidden by Owner
Hidden by Owner
:iconshuckerpea:
shuckerpea Featured By Owner Jan 3, 2013  Hobbyist General Artist
Thanks for the fav (:
Reply
Add a Comment: